23/09/2023 |
09:00 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
1 - 1 |
Duffel K.B.B.C. G10 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Microben 4 - U10D - Duffel K.B.B.C. G10 B
23 september 2023 om 09:00
|
01/10/2023 |
16:00 |
BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen G10 A |
1 - 1 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
|
sluiten [X]
BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen G10 A - Microben 4 - U10D
01 oktober 2023 om 16:00
|
08/10/2023 |
15:00 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
1 - 1 |
Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G10 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Microben 4 - U10D - Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G10 B
08 oktober 2023 om 15:00
|
14/10/2023 |
09:00 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
1 - 1 |
BBC Berlaar G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Microben 4 - U10D - BBC Berlaar G10 A
14 oktober 2023 om 09:00
|
22/10/2023 |
09:00 |
BBC Putte G10 A |
1 - 1 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
|
sluiten [X]
BBC Putte G10 A - Microben 4 - U10D
22 oktober 2023 om 09:00
|
04/11/2023 |
13:00 |
BBC Berlaar G10 A |
1 - 1 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
|
sluiten [X]
BBC Berlaar G10 A - Microben 4 - U10D
04 november 2023 om 13:00
|
11/11/2023 |
13:00 |
Duffel K.B.B.C. G10 B |
1 - 1 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
|
sluiten [X]
Duffel K.B.B.C. G10 B - Microben 4 - U10D
11 november 2023 om 13:00
|
19/11/2023 |
11:30 |
Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G10 B |
1 - 1 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
|
sluiten [X]
Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G10 B - Microben 4 - U10D
19 november 2023 om 11:30
|
02/12/2023 |
09:00 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
1 - 1 |
BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Microben 4 - U10D - BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen G10 A
02 december 2023 om 09:00
|
09/12/2023 |
09:00 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
1 - 1 |
BBC Putte G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Microben 4 - U10D - BBC Putte G10 A
09 december 2023 om 09:00
|
13/01/2024 |
09:00 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
1 - 1 |
BBC Berlaar G10 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Microben 4 - U10D - BBC Berlaar G10 B
13 januari 2024 om 09:00
|
20/01/2024 |
11:00 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
1 - 1 |
Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Microben 4 - U10D - Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G10 A
20 januari 2024 om 11:00
|
27/01/2024 |
09:00 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
1 - 1 |
Willibies Antwerpen G10 C |
BFOR |
sluiten [X]
Microben 4 - U10D - Willibies Antwerpen G10 C
27 januari 2024 om 09:00
|
04/02/2024 |
09:30 |
KBBC Okido Arendonk G10 A |
1 - 1 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
|
sluiten [X]
KBBC Okido Arendonk G10 A - Microben 4 - U10D
04 februari 2024 om 09:30
|
25/02/2024 |
09:00 |
Basket Malle G10 A |
1 - 1 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
|
sluiten [X]
Basket Malle G10 A - Microben 4 - U10D
25 februari 2024 om 09:00
|
02/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
1 - 1 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Microben 4 - U10D - Insurea Kontich Wolves G10 A
02 maart 2024 om 09:00
|
16/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G10 A |
1 - 1 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
|
sluiten [X]
Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G10 A - Microben 4 - U10D
16 maart 2024 om 11:00
|
23/03/2024 |
09:00 |
BBC Berlaar G10 B |
1 - 1 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
|
sluiten [X]
BBC Berlaar G10 B - Microben 4 - U10D
23 maart 2024 om 09:00
|
07/04/2024 |
11:00 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
1 - 1 |
Basket Malle G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Microben 4 - U10D - Basket Malle G10 A
07 april 2024 om 11:00
|
13/04/2024 |
14:15 |
Willibies Antwerpen G10 C |
1 - 1 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
|
sluiten [X]
Willibies Antwerpen G10 C - Microben 4 - U10D
13 april 2024 om 14:15
|
21/04/2024 |
12:30 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
1 - 1 |
KBBC Okido Arendonk G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Microben 4 - U10D - KBBC Okido Arendonk G10 A
21 april 2024 om 12:30
|
05/05/2024 |
11:30 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G10 A |
- |
Microben 4 - U10D |
|
sluiten [X]
Insurea Kontich Wolves G10 A - Microben 4 - U10D
05 mei 2024 om 11:30
|